ACHIEVEMENTS
2017 - 2018
Kiwanis Community Service Award
 Kwok Wing Pui郭穎蓓4D
 Luk Faith陸信恩4E
Outstanding Girl Guides Award 2018
Unit LevelYao Yi Tung姚依彤4D
公益少年團團員獎勵計劃
中學三等榮譽級   
藍色榮譽徽章Lee Hiu Lam Janice李曉琳5D
    
中學高級   
紫色徽章Lee Hiu Lam Janice李曉琳5D
Plan International Hong Kong Youth Conference 2017
(Justice: Because I am a Girl)
Best Presentation Team Award – Champion   
 Cheung Ching張靜5D
 Lau Yuet Ching劉悅呈5D
 Lee Hiu Lam Janice李曉琳5D
 Li Wing Ting李穎婷5E
iTeen Leadership Programme for Senior Secondary School Students
Gold AwardChuck Chi Ching卓祉呈4D
 Pui Elaine貝伊羚4D
 Siu Tsz Ching蕭芷晴4D
 Fung Hiu To馮曉陶4E
 Hui Sum Wing許芯穎4E
 Ip Chui Ting葉翠婷4E
 Kwok Yee Ling郭綺鈴4E
 Po Wing Shan布穎珊4E
 Tsui Cheuk Wun崔卓媛4E
 Lau Tin Lam劉天藍5C
Young Ambassadors for Geoconservation 2017-2018
 Chan Sheung Ki陳湘淇5D
 Chua Ching Yi Michelle蔡靖怡5D
Hong Kong Red Cross (Hong Kong Division) Youth Drill Competition 2017-2018
Premier Category   
ThirdYouth Cadet 171  
Hong Kong Red Cross Central and Western District First Aid Competition
SecondLo Sze Wing盧思穎3C
 Chang Wing Tung張穎彤4E
 Lee Tsz Mei李紫媚4E
 Xiang Ming Han向明菡4E
    
ThirdTang Wing Man Vicky鄧詠文2D
 Lai Hei Yee Hilary賴曦貽2E
 Tsang Cheuk Ying Abbie曾焯瑩3B
 Fu Kwan Nga傅筠雅3C
Hong Kong Red Cross Central and Western District Nursing Competition
SecondLo Sze Wing盧思穎3C
 Ho Yi Sum何懿芯4A
 Chang Wing Tung張穎彤4E
 Lee Tsz Mei李紫媚4E
分享.愛—中西區聯校領袖義工訓練暨社區服務計劃
傑出服務計劃Tsoi Ally Yi Ching蔡懿晴4A
 Wong Quenby王筠婷4A
 Lo Kwan Yee盧筠宜4C
 Wong Yuen Ki黃婉錡4C
    
傑出領袖義工獎Tsoi Ally Yi Ching蔡懿晴4A
 Wong Yuen Ki黃婉錡4C
Volunteer Movement
Organized by Social Welfare Department
Gold AwardSt. Stephen’s Girls’ College  
    
Gold AwardIp Vanessa Karina Kam Wa葉錦樺5C
    
Silver AwardLeung Hoi Ching梁凱晴5A
 Pong Ching Yee龎靖頤5C
    
Bronze AwardHuang Yongting黃泳婷4A
 Hung Man Hing熊敏卿4B
 Chow Tsz Kei周芷琦5A
 Lau Yuet Ching劉悅呈5D
 Tam Chi Wan Cynthia譚淽允5E
 Poon Pui Yee潘佩宜6A
 Lam Yu Sze林于詩6E
 Yau Tsz Ki Jackie丘芷其6E
 Yau Tsz Yan Grace丘芷欣6E
社會福利署中西南及離島區推廣義務工作計劃
2017 年度義工服務嘉許狀   
金奬Leung Hoi Ching梁凱晴5A
 Ip Vanessa Karina Kam Wa葉錦樺5C
 Pong Ching Yee龎靖頤5C
    
銀奬Huang Yongting黃泳婷4A
 Hung Man Hing熊敏卿4B
 Chow Tsz Kei周芷琦5A
 Lau Yuet Ching劉悅呈5D
 Tam Chi Wan Cynthia譚淽允5E
 Poon Pui Yee潘佩宜6A
 Lam Yu Sze林于詩6E
 Yau Tsz Ki Jackie丘芷其6E
 Yau Tsz Yan Grace丘芷欣6E
    
銅奬Chan Hiu Shuen陳曉璇2C
 Liu Bo Kay廖葆淇5C
 Hui Pak In許栢妍5D
 Tsang Zi Kan曾子芹5D
2017-2018 Student Environmental Protection Ambassador Scheme
Outstanding Student Environmental Protection Ambassador   
Gold AwardChan Wai Lam陳為霖5D
    
Silver AwardKoon Chiu Yue灌昭如5E
    
Bronze AwardYuen Ching Kiu原靜翹5B
Merit AwardTsui Mei Sze徐美詩4B
 Wong Sui Yin王瑞嫣4B
 Siu Hiu Man蕭曉敏4D
 Tse Yi Yan謝爾昕4D
 Ho Chiu Wah何昭樺4E
 Ho Chun Ning何駿寧4E
 Ip Chui Ting葉翠婷4E
 So Tsz Yan蘇梓銦4E
 Ton Yau Lam湯有臨4E
 Xiang Ming Han向明菡4E
 Azam Bibi Salma簡莎瑪5A
 Chan Sheung Ki陳湘淇5D
 Chang Wand Bik Athena鄭弘璧5D
 Cheung Sin Yi張善怡5D
 Kong Tsz Ching江芷晴5D
 Lam Lok Yan Angela林樂恩5D
 Wong Hoi Yan黃愷欣5E